Detalji lokacije za Pamplona Estacion Tren

Radno vrijeme i usluge
12 July 2024
Monday 8:00 - 19:00
Tuesday 8:00 - 19:00
Wednesday 8:00 - 19:00
Thursday 8:00 - 19:00
Friday 8:00 - 19:00
Saturday 9:00 - 14:00
Sunday 9:00 - 14:00

Usluge

Usluge preuzimanja Dostupno
Povratak nakon radnog vremena Dostupno

Pravila iznajmljivanja

Additional Driver

The price per additional driver is 14.00 EUR per day, with a 10-day maximum of 140.00 EUR.

Upute do terminala

The rental branch is outside of the train station and turn right. The parking lot is next to the branch. After hours we should park the car in the street, Muelle street.

Istražite obližnje lokacije