Detalji lokacije za Gijon Estacion Tren

Radno vrijeme i usluge
24 July 2024
Monday 8:00 - 20:00
Tuesday 8:00 - 20:00
Wednesday 8:00 - 20:00
Thursday 8:00 - 20:00
Friday 8:00 - 20:00
Saturday 9:00 - 13:00
Sunday 9:00 - 13:00

Usluge

Usluge preuzimanja Dostupno
Povratak nakon radnog vremena Dostupno

Pravila iznajmljivanja

Additional Driver

The price per additional driver is 14.00 EUR per day, with a 10-day maximum of 140.00 EUR.

Upute do terminala

The rental office is located inside the terminal train station, in front of the main doors.

Istražite obližnje lokacije