Detalji lokacije za Coruna Estacion Tren

Radno vrijeme i usluge
28 May 2024
Monday 8:00 - 20:00
Tuesday 8:00 - 20:00
Wednesday 8:00 - 20:00
Thursday 8:00 - 20:00
Friday 8:00 - 20:00
Saturday 9:00 - 14:00
Sunday 10:00 - 14:00

Usluge

Usluge preuzimanja Dostupno
Povratak nakon radnog vremena Dostupno

Pravila iznajmljivanja

Additional Driver

The price per additional driver is 14.00 EUR per day, with a 10-day maximum of 140.00 EUR.

Upute do terminala

The rental branch is located within the train station. Leave the terminal building through the Facade Of The Avda, at the railway proceed to the right for approx. 100 meters until the office.

Istražite obližnje lokacije