Detalji lokacije za Cordoba Estacion Bus

Radno vrijeme i usluge
25 May 2024
Monday 8:00 - 19:00
Tuesday 8:00 - 19:00
Wednesday 8:00 - 19:00
Thursday 8:00 - 19:00
Friday 8:00 - 19:00
Saturday 9:00 - 14:00
Sunday 9:00 - 14:00

Usluge

Usluge preuzimanja Nedostupno
Povratak nakon radnog vremena Dostupno

Pravila iznajmljivanja

Additional Driver

The price per additional driver is 14.00 EUR per day, with a 10-day maximum of 140.00 EUR.

Upute do terminala

From the train station, enter the bus station and turn right to the rental office.

Istražite obližnje lokacije