Detalji lokacije za Alicante Estacion Tren

Radno vrijeme i usluge
24 February 2024
Monday 8:00 - 21:30
Tuesday 8:00 - 21:30
Wednesday 8:00 - 21:30
Thursday 8:00 - 21:30
Friday 8:00 - 21:30
Saturday 9:00 - 18:00
Sunday 9:00 - 18:00

Usluge

Usluge preuzimanja Dostupno
Povratak nakon radnog vremena Dostupno

Pravila iznajmljivanja

Additional Driver

The price per additional driver is 14.00 EUR per day, with a 10-day maximum of 140.00 EUR.

Upute do terminala

Our office is located at Alicante Train Station, at the rental car parking near the taxi stop not at the public parking. Access the parking via Avenue Salamanca underneath the Post Office. We have a mail box at the front door to leave the car key when the office is closed.

Istražite obližnje lokacije